Eventi

Calendario Campionato C Gold .

GIORNATA 1
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
85 - 75
02/10/2021 21:15 - PalaFilarete, via del Filarete 5, Firenze

47 - 62
03/10/2021 18:00 - Palasprint, via Parma 2, La Spezia

86 - 50
03/10/2021 18:00 -

84 - 83
03/10/2021 18:00 - PalaVivaldi, via Don Perucatti 7, Siena

67 - 73
03/10/2021 18:00 - PalaCapitini, via Goldoni, Agliana

80 - 75
03/10/2021 18:00 - Palestra via Napoli 49, Pisa

75 - 71
02/10/2021 21:15 - PalaBetti, via Roosevelt, Castelfiorentino

64 - 78
02/10/2021 18:30 - PalaMacchia, via Allende 2, Livorno

GIORNATA 2
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
57 - 100
09/10/2021 18:00 - Palazzetto dello Sport Via Adige, Terranuova Bracciolini

85 - 64
10/10/2021 18:00 - Palaterme, via Cimabue 50, Montecatini Terme

59 - 71
09/10/2021 18:30 - Palasport Mario Agata, via Golgi, Arezzo

98 - 82
10/10/2021 18:00 - PalaMelo, via Arcoveggio, Quarrata

77 - 71
10/10/2021 18:00 - Palestra Toscanini, via Toscanini 2, Prato

63 - 64
09/10/2021 18:30 - Palestra Balducci, via Aretina 78/a, Pontassieve

60 - 81
09/10/2021 21:15 - PalaTagliate, via delle Tagliate, Lucca

68 - 66
10/10/2021 18:00 - Palestra via Genova, San Giovanni Valdarno

GIORNATA 3
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
70 - 62
16/10/2021 20:00 - PalaFilarete, via del Filarete 5, Firenze

68 - 75
16/10/2021 18:30 - Palestra Balducci, via Aretina 78/a, Pontassieve

85 - 74
17/10/2021 18:00 - Palaterme, via Cimabue 50, Montecatini Terme

81 - 75
17/10/2021 18:00 - PalaVivaldi, via Don Perucatti 7, Siena

82 - 94
16/10/2021 21:15 - PalaBetti, via Roosevelt, Castelfiorentino

57 - 64
16/10/2021 18:30 - PalaMacchia, via Allende 2, Livorno

63 - 82
17/10/2021 18:00 - PalaCapitini, via Goldoni, Agliana

77 - 83
17/10/2021 18:00 - Palestra via Napoli 49, Pisa

GIORNATA 4
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
78 - 54
24/10/2021 18:00 - Palaterme

83 - 67
24/10/2021 18:00 - Palasprint, via Parma 2, La Spezia

72 - 62
23/10/2021 17:00 - Palasport Mario Agata, via Golgi, Arezzo

86 - 79
24/10/2021 18:00 - PalaMelo, via Arcoveggio, Quarrata

51 - 53
23/10/2021 18:00 - Palazzetto dello Sport Via Adige, Terranuova Bracciolini

71 - 66
24/10/2021 18:00 - Palestra Toscanini, via Toscanini 2, Prato

91 - 74
22/10/2021 21:00 - PalaTagliate, via delle Tagliate, Lucca

59 - 72
24/10/2021 18:00 - Palestra via Genova, San Giovanni Valdarno

GIORNATA 5
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
56 - 77
30/10/2021 21:00 - Palazzetto dello Sport Via Adige, Terranuova Bracciolini

76 - 69
31/10/2021 18:00 - PalaVivaldi, via Don Perucatti 7, Siena

70 - 58
31/10/2021 18:00 - PalaCapitini, via Goldoni, Agliana

73 - 54
30/10/2021 18:30 - Palestra Balducci, via Aretina 78/a, Pontassieve

85 - 74
30/10/2021 21:15 - PalaBetti, via Roosevelt, Castelfiorentino

97 - 67
31/10/2021 18:00 - Palaterme

83 - 87
30/10/2021 21:15 - PalaFilarete, via del Filarete 5, Firenze

67 - 85
31/10/2021 18:00 - PalaMacchia, via Allende 2, Livorno

GIORNATA 6
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
92 - 82
07/11/2021 18:00 - Palestra Toscanini, via Toscanini 2, Prato

67 - 88
07/11/2021 20:30 - PalaMelo, via Arcoveggio, Quarrata

79 - 71
07/11/2021 18:00 - Palestra via Genova, San Giovanni Valdarno

75 - 64
07/11/2021 18:00 - Palestra via Napoli 49, Pisa

85 - 73
07/11/2021 18:00 - Palasprint, via Parma 2, La Spezia

87 - 69
07/11/2021 18:00 - Palaterme, via Cimabue 50, Montecatini Terme

77 - 71
07/11/2021 18:00 - PalaTagliate, via delle Tagliate, Lucca

75 - 70
06/11/2021 18:30 - Palasport Mario Agata, via Golgi, Arezzo

GIORNATA 7
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
77 - 62
14/11/2021 18:00 - Palaterme, via Cimabue 50, Montecatini Terme

56 - 73
13/11/2021 18:30 - PalaMacchia, via Allende 2, Livorno

-
13/11/2021 18:00 - Palazzetto dello Sport Via Adige, Terranuova Bracciolini

71 - 57
14/11/2021 18:00 - PalaVivaldi, via Don Perucatti 7, Siena

83 - 105
13/11/2021 21:15 - PalaTagliate, via delle Tagliate, Lucca

94 - 63
13/11/2021 21:15 - PalaFilarete, via del Filarete 5, Firenze

90 - 91
13/11/2021 21:15 - PalaBetti, via Roosevelt, Castelfiorentino

67 - 66
13/11/2021 18:00 - Palestra Balducci, via Aretina 78/a, Pontassieve

GIORNATA 8
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
69 - 81
21/11/2021 18:00 - Palestra via Genova, San Giovanni Valdarno

83 - 71
21/11/2021 18:00 - PalaCapitini, via Goldoni, Agliana

-
15/12/2021 21:00 - PalaMelo, via Arcoveggio, Quarrata

94 - 60
21/11/2021 18:00 - Palaterme, via Cimabue 50, Montecatini Terme

72 - 75
21/11/2021 18:00 - Palestra Toscanini, via Toscanini 2, Prato

72 - 79
21/11/2021 18:00 - Palasprint, via Parma 2, La Spezia

77 - 78
21/11/2021 18:00 - Palestra via Napoli 49, Pisa

-
16/12/2021 21:00 - Palasport Mario Agata, via Golgi, Arezzo

GIORNATA 9
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
68 - 84
27/11/2021 21:15 - PalaFilarete, via del Filarete 5, Firenze

86 - 70
28/11/2021 18:00 - PalaVivaldi, via Don Perucatti 7, Siena

76 - 71
27/11/2021 18:30 - Palestra Balducci, via Aretina 78/a, Pontassieve

70 - 66
27/11/2021 21:15 - PalaBetti, via Roosevelt, Castelfiorentino

90 - 65
28/11/2021 18:00 - Palaterme, via Cimabue 50, Montecatini Terme

75 - 93
27/11/2021 18:00 - Palazzetto dello Sport Via Adige, Terranuova Bracciolini

85 - 88
27/11/2021 21:00 - PalaTagliate, via delle Tagliate, Lucca

76 - 85
28/11/2021 18:00 - Palestra via Genova, San Giovanni Valdarno

GIORNATA 10
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
75 - 67
05/12/2021 18:00 - Palasprint, via Parma 2, La Spezia

93 - 82
05/12/2021 18:00 - Palestra Toscanini, via Toscanini 2, Prato

90 - 67
05/12/2021 18:00 - Palaterme, via Cimabue 50, Montecatini Terme

81 - 61
04/12/2021 18:30 - Palasport Mario Agata, via Golgi, Arezzo

55 - 77
05/12/2021 18:00 - Palestra via Napoli 49, Pisa

100 - 57
01/12/2021 21:00 - PalaMelo, via Arcoveggio, Quarrata

66 - 80
05/12/2021 18:00 - PalaCapitini, via Goldoni, Agliana

58 - 61
04/12/2021 18:30 - PalaMacchia, via Allende 2, Livorno

GIORNATA 11
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
08/12/2021 18:00 - PalaMelo, via Arcoveggio, Quarrata

-
08/12/2021 21:00 - PalaTagliate, via delle Tagliate, Lucca

-
08/12/2021 21:15 - Palestra via Genova, San Giovanni Valdarno

-
08/12/2021 21:00 - Palestra Balducci, via Aretina 78/a, Pontassieve

-
08/12/2021 20:30 - Palaterme

-
09/12/2021 21:15 - PalaFilarete, via del Filarete 5, Firenze

-
08/12/2021 21:00 - Palazzetto dello Sport Via Adige, Terranuova Bracciolini

-
08/12/2021 21:15 - PalaBetti, via Roosevelt, Castelfiorentino

GIORNATA 12
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
12/12/2021 18:00 - Palaterme, via Cimabue 50, Montecatini Terme

-
12/12/2021 18:00 -

-
12/12/2021 18:00 -

-
11/12/2021 18:30 -

-
11/12/2021 18:30 -

-
11/12/2021 18:00 -

-
12/12/2021 18:00 -

-
12/12/2021 18:00 -

GIORNATA 13
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
17/12/2021 21:15 -

GIORNATA 14
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
05/01/2022 20:30 - Palaterme, via Cimabue 50, Montecatini Terme

GIORNATA 15
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
09/01/2022 18:00 -

GIORNATA 16
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
15/01/2022 21:00 -

GIORNATA 17
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
23/01/2022 18:00 -

GIORNATA 18
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
30/01/2022 18:00 -

GIORNATA 19
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
06/02/2022 18:00 -

GIORNATA 20
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
13/02/2022 18:00 -

GIORNATA 21
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
20/02/2022 18:00 -

GIORNATA 22
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
27/02/2022 18:00 -

GIORNATA 23
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
05/03/2022 18:00 -

GIORNATA 24
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
13/03/2022 18:00 -

GIORNATA 25
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
20/03/2022 18:00 -

GIORNATA 26
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
24/03/2022 21:00 -

GIORNATA 27
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
26/03/2022 21:15 -

GIORNATA 28
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
03/04/2022 18:00 -

GIORNATA 29
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
10/04/2022 18:00 -

GIORNATA 30
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
23/04/2022 21:00 -