Eventi

Classifica Campionato serie B - girone A .

POS.   SQUADRA PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE PERSE PF PS
1 Elachem Vigevano 18 10 9 1 792 675
2 Unicusano Pielle Livorno 18 10 9 1 830 693
3 Maurelli Group Libertas Livorno 18 10 9 1 807 647
4 Basket Golfo Piombino 14 10 7 3 808 742
5 Paffoni Fulgor Omegna 12 10 6 4 761 731
6 3G Electronics Legnano 12 10 6 4 728 657
7 LTC Sangiorgese Basket 10 10 5 5 666 644
8 Riso Scotti Pavia 10 10 5 5 706 731
9 Esse Solar Gallarate 10 10 5 5 687 702
10 FABO Herons Montecatini 10 10 5 5 719 711
11 GEMA Montecatini 8 11 4 7 708 810
12 Junior Casale Monferrato 8 11 4 7 721 789
13 CIPIR Borgomanero 6 10 3 7 739 785
14 Mamy.Eu Oleggio Basket 6 10 3 7 716 757
15 Campus Varese 2 10 1 9 754 878
16 San Bernardo Basket Langhe Roero 0 10 0 10 590 780

Calendario Campionato serie B - girone A .

GIORNATA 1
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
67 - 84
01/10/2022 21:00 - Palaterme, via Cimabue 50, Montecatini Terme

67 - 57
02/10/2022 18:00 - Palabertelli, via del Campaccio, San Giorgio su Legnano

57 - 64
30/09/2022 21:00 - Palaferraris, via Visconti, Casale Monferrato

87 - 46
02/10/2022 18:00 - Palamacchia, via Allende, Livorno

82 - 56
02/10/2022 18:00 - Palabasletta, via Carducci, Vigevano

74 - 67
02/10/2022 18:00 - Palaterme, via Cimabue 50, Montecatini Terme

79 - 72
01/10/2022 20:00 -

74 - 93
02/10/2022 18:00 -

GIORNATA 2
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
71 - 78
09/10/2022 18:00 - Centro Sportivo Campus, via Pirandello, Varese

51 - 85
08/10/2022 18:30 - Pala958, via Giardino, Corneliano d'Alba

78 - 68
08/10/2022 18:30 - Palazzetto dello sport, via Sottocosta, Gallarate

67 - 64
09/10/2022 18:00 - Palaborsani, via per Legnano, Castellanza

79 - 65
09/10/2022 18:00 - Palazzetto dello Sport, via Battisti, Verbania

84 - 77
09/10/2022 18:00 - Palaravizza, via Treves, Pavia

82 - 73
09/10/2022 18:00 - Palamacchia, via Allende, Livorno

83 - 87
09/10/2022 18:00 - PalaDonBosco, via San Domenico Savio, Borgomanero

GIORNATA 3
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
55 - 64
15/10/2022 21:00 - Palaterme, via Cimabue 50, Montecatini Terme

73 - 65
14/10/2022 21:00 - Palaferraris, via Visconti, Casale Monferrato

72 - 61
15/10/2022 20:00 - Palazzetto dello sport, via Rossini, Vanzaghello

74 - 93
16/10/2022 18:00 - Palaterme, via Cimabue 50, Montecatini Terme

67 - 64
16/10/2022 18:00 - Palabasletta, via Carducci, Vigevano

102 - 90
16/10/2022 18:00 - Palamacchia, via Allende, Livorno

72 - 50
15/10/2022 18:30 - Palazzetto dello sport, via Sottocosta, Gallarate

73 - 51
16/10/2022 18:00 - Palabertelli, via del Campaccio, San Giorgio su Legnano

GIORNATA 4
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
71 - 69
22/10/2022 21:00 - Palaterme, via Cimabue 50, Montecatini Terme

80 - 57
23/10/2022 18:00 - Palatenda, Largo caduti del Lavoro, Piombino

84 - 71
23/10/2022 18:00 - Palabasletta, via Carducci, Vigevano

72 - 73
23/10/2022 18:00 - Palaborsani, via per Legnano, Castellanza

92 - 60
23/10/2022 18:30 - Palamacchia, via Allende, Livorno

78 - 80
23/10/2022 18:00 - PalaDonBosco, via San Domenico Savio, Borgomanero

55 - 73
22/10/2022 18:30 - Pala958, via Giardino, Corneliano d'Alba

82 - 85
23/10/2022 18:00 -

GIORNATA 5
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
65 - 66
30/10/2022 18:00 - Palaterme, via Cimabue 50, Montecatini Terme

90 - 70
30/10/2022 18:00 - Palatenda, Largo caduti del Lavoro, Piombino

63 - 88
29/10/2022 19:00 - Palaferraris, via Visconti, Casale Monferrato

74 - 92
29/10/2022 20:00 - Palazzetto dello sport, via Rossini, Vanzaghello

69 - 61
29/10/2022 21:00 - Palazzetto dello Sport, via Battisti, Verbania

56 - 54
30/10/2022 18:00 - Palabertelli, via del Campaccio, San Giorgio su Legnano

88 - 50
30/10/2022 18:00 - Palamacchia, via Allende, Livorno

78 - 86
30/10/2022 18:00 -

GIORNATA 6
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
87 - 61
06/11/2022 18:00 - Palaborsani, via per Legnano, Castellanza

63 - 77
05/11/2022 18:30 - Palazzetto dello sport, via Sottocosta, Gallarate

66 - 78
05/11/2022 20:30 - Centro Sportivo Campus, via Pirandello, Varese

77 - 62
05/11/2022 21:00 - Palazzetto dello Sport, via Battisti, Verbania

58 - 74
05/11/2022 18:30 - Pala958, via Giardino, Corneliano d'Alba

80 - 74
06/11/2022 18:00 - Palabasletta, via Carducci, Vigevano

75 - 63
06/11/2022 18:00 - Palamacchia, via Allende, Livorno

85 - 79
06/11/2022 18:00 -

GIORNATA 7
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
74 - 56
13/11/2022 18:00 -

55 - 46
12/11/2022 19:00 - Palaferraris, via Visconti, Casale Monferrato

75 - 90
12/11/2022 20:30 - Centro Sportivo Campus, via Pirandello, Varese

95 - 72
12/11/2022 21:00 - Palaravizza, via Treves, Pavia

73 - 59
13/11/2022 18:00 - Palamacchia, via Allende, Livorno

76 - 83
13/11/2022 18:00 - Palatenda, Largo caduti del Lavoro, Piombino

81 - 72
13/11/2022 18:00 -

70 - 78
09/11/2022 20:00 - Palazzetto dello sport, via Rossini, Vanzaghello

GIORNATA 8
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
78 - 62
19/11/2022 21:00 - Palazzetto dello Sport, via Battisti, Verbania

75 - 84
19/11/2022 18:30 - Pala958, via Giardino, Corneliano d'Alba

85 - 98
20/11/2022 18:00 - PalaDonBosco, via San Domenico Savio, Borgomanero

67 - 64
20/11/2022 18:00 -

55 - 75
19/11/2022 18:30 - Palazzetto dello sport, via Sottocosta, Gallarate

70 - 69
20/11/2022 18:00 -

75 - 49
20/11/2022 18:00 - Palamacchia, via Allende, Livorno

69 - 66
20/11/2022 18:00 -

GIORNATA 9
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
61 - 84
26/11/2022 21:00 - Palaterme, via Cimabue 50, Montecatini Terme

87 - 72
27/11/2022 18:00 - Palaterme, via Cimabue 50, Montecatini Terme

62 - 61
27/11/2022 18:00 - Palaravizza, via Treves, Pavia

85 - 72
27/11/2022 18:00 - Palamacchia, via Allende, Livorno

96 - 81
27/11/2022 18:00 - Palatenda, Largo caduti del Lavoro, Piombino

75 - 87
26/11/2022 20:30 - Centro Sportivo Campus, via Pirandello, Varese

69 - 80
26/11/2022 18:30 - Pala958, via Giardino, Corneliano d'Alba

62 - 69
26/11/2022 20:00 - Palazzetto dello sport, via Rossini, Vanzaghello

GIORNATA 10
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
84 - 57
03/12/2022 18:30 - Palazzetto dello sport, via Sottocosta, Gallarate

80 - 74
04/12/2022 18:00 - Palamacchia, via Allende, Livorno

61 - 75
04/12/2022 18:00 - PalaDonBosco, via San Domenico Savio, Borgomanero

76 - 48
04/12/2022 18:00 - Palaborsani, via per Legnano, Castellanza

78 - 83
04/12/2022 18:00 - Palabertelli, via del Campaccio, San Giorgio su Legnano

111 - 85
03/12/2022 21:00 - Palazzetto dello Sport, via Battisti, Verbania

66 - 71
03/12/2022 21:00 - Palaravizza, via Treves, Pavia

62 - 63
02/12/2022 21:00 - Palaferraris, via Visconti, Casale Monferrato

GIORNATA 11
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
56 - 68
06/12/2022 20:45 - Palaterme, via Cimabue 50, Montecatini Terme

-
07/12/2022 21:00 - Palabasletta, via Carducci, Vigevano

-
07/12/2022 20:30 - Palaterme, via Cimabue 50, Montecatini Terme

-
08/12/2022 18:00 -

-
07/12/2022 20:30 - Centro Sportivo Campus, via Pirandello, Varese

-
07/12/2022 20:30 - Palazzetto dello sport, via Rossini, Vanzaghello

-
07/12/2022 21:00 - Palatenda, Largo caduti del Lavoro, Piombino

-
07/12/2022 20:30 -

GIORNATA 12
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
11/12/2022 18:00 -

-
12/12/2022 21:00 -

-
10/12/2022 21:00 - Palaravizza, via Treves, Pavia

-
11/12/2022 18:00 - Palamacchia, via Allende, Livorno

-
11/12/2022 18:00 - PalaDonBosco, via San Domenico Savio, Borgomanero

-
10/12/2022 18:30 - Palazzetto dello sport, via Sottocosta, Gallarate

-
07/12/2022 - Palazzetto dello sport, via Rossini, Vanzaghello

-
10/12/2022 21:00 - Palazzetto dello Sport, via Battisti, Verbania

GIORNATA 13
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
17/12/2022 21:00 - Palaterme, via Cimabue 50, Montecatini Terme

-
18/12/2022 18:00 - Palamacchia, via Allende, Livorno

-
17/12/2022 18:30 - Pala958, via Giardino, Corneliano d'Alba

-
17/12/2022 19:00 - Palaborsani, via per Legnano, Castellanza

-
18/12/2022 18:00 - Palabasletta, via Carducci, Vigevano

-
18/12/2022 18:00 - Palaterme, via Cimabue 50, Montecatini Terme

-
18/12/2022 18:00 - Palatenda, Largo caduti del Lavoro, Piombino

-
22/12/2022 20:30 - Centro Sportivo Campus, via Pirandello, Varese

GIORNATA 14
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
08/01/2023 18:00 - Palaravizza, via Treves, Pavia

-
07/01/2023 21:00 - Palazzetto dello Sport, via Battisti, Verbania

-
08/01/2023 18:00 - Palabertelli, via del Campaccio, San Giorgio su Legnano

-
08/01/2023 18:00 - PalaDonBosco, via San Domenico Savio, Borgomanero

-
08/01/2023 18:00 - Palaferraris, via Visconti, Casale Monferrato

-
07/01/2023 18:30 - Palazzetto dello sport, via Sottocosta, Gallarate

-
07/01/2023 20:00 - Palazzetto dello sport, via Rossini, Vanzaghello

-
08/01/2023 18:00 - Palamacchia, via Allende, Livorno

GIORNATA 15
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
15/01/2023 18:00 -

GIORNATA 16
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
22/01/2023 18:00 -

GIORNATA 17
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
28/01/2023 21:00 -

GIORNATA 18
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
05/02/2023 18:00 -

GIORNATA 19
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
12/02/2023 18:00 -

GIORNATA 20
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
18/02/2023 21:00 - Palaterme, via Cimabue 50, Montecatini Terme

GIORNATA 21
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
25/02/2023 21:00 -

GIORNATA 22
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
04/03/2023 18:30 -

GIORNATA 23
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
18/03/2023 21:00 -

GIORNATA 24
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
26/03/2023 18:00 -

GIORNATA 25
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
01/04/2023 21:00 -

GIORNATA 26
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
05/04/2023 20:30 -

GIORNATA 27
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
15/04/2023 21:00 -

GIORNATA 28
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
22/04/2023 20:00 -

GIORNATA 29
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
29/04/2023 21:00 -

GIORNATA 30
Squadra A
Risultato
Squadra B
Info
-
07/05/2022 18:00 -