Campionato serie B - girone A

# Punti Giocate Vinte Perse PF PS
1 Paffoni Omegna 6 3 3 0 212 180
2 All Foods Scandicci 6 3 3 0 236 198
3 Gessi Borgosesia 4 3 2 1 226 205
4 Ltc Sangiorgese Basket 4 3 2 1 209 192
5 Solbat Piombino 4 3 2 1 205 184
6 Super Flavor Milano 4 3 2 1 240 212
7 La Buca del Gatto Cecina 4 3 2 1 218 220
8 Montecatiniterme Basketball 4 3 2 1 243 201
9 Computer Gross Use Empoli 4 3 2 1 217 208
10 Winterass Pavia 2 3 1 2 199 221
11 Mamy.Eu Oleggio 2 3 1 2 192 195
12 Coelsanus Varese 2 3 1 2 207 238
13 Blukart San Miniato 2 3 1 2 210 221
14 Witt-Acqua San Bernardo Alba 0 3 0 3 185 237
15 Allmag Moncalieri 0 3 0 3 181 251
16 Liburnia Livorno 0 3 0 3 234 251
Data Partita Risultato
1 1/10/2017 18:00
Solbat Piombino
Winterass Pavia
-

65 - 59

1 1/10/2017 18:00
Montecatiniterme Basketball
Allmag Moncalieri
-

89 - 53

1 30/9/2017 21:00
Mamy.Eu Oleggio
Paffoni Omegna
-

56 - 63

1 30/9/2017 20:45
Super Flavor Milano
Gessi Borgosesia
-

68 - 79

1 1/10/2017 18:00
Liburnia Livorno
Blukart San Miniato
-

70 - 72

1 1/10/2017 18:00
All Foods Scandicci
La Buca del Gatto Cecina
-

80 - 75

1 30/9/2017 20:45
Witt-Acqua San Bernardo Alba
Computer Gross Use Empoli
-

62 - 80

1 1/10/2017 18:00
Ltc Sangiorgese Basket
Coelsanus Varese
-

74 - 46

2 8/10/2017 18:00
Winterass Pavia
Montecatiniterme Basketball
-

88 - 83

2 8/10/2017 18:00
Blukart San Miniato
All Foods Scandicci
-

71 - 83

2 7/10/2017 21:00
Allmag Moncalieri
Super Flavor Milano
-

68 - 88

2 7/10/2017 21:00
Paffoni Omegna
Ltc Sangiorgese Basket
-

79 - 67

2 8/10/2017 18:00
La Buca del Gatto Cecina
Solbat Piombino
-

62 - 61

2 7/10/2017 19:00
Coelsanus Varese
Liburnia Livorno
-

98 - 85

2 8/10/2017 18:00
Gessi Borgosesia
Witt-Acqua San Bernardo Alba
-

87 - 66

2 7/10/2017 21:00
Computer Gross Use Empoli
Mamy.Eu Oleggio
-

72 - 62

3 15/10/2017 18:00
Montecatiniterme Basketball
Gessi Borgosesia
-

71 - 60

3 15/10/2017 18:00
All Foods Scandicci
Winterass Pavia
-

73 - 52

3 14/10/2017 21:00
Mamy.Eu Oleggio
Allmag Moncalieri
-

74 - 60

3 15/10/2017 18:00
Ltc Sangiorgese Basket
Blukart San Miniato
-

68 - 67

3 15/10/2017 18:00
Liburnia Livorno
La Buca del Gatto Cecina
-

79 - 81

3 14/10/2017 20:45
Super Flavor Milano
Computer Gross Use Empoli
-

84 - 65

3 14/10/2017 20:45
Witt-Acqua San Bernardo Alba
Paffoni Omegna
-

57 - 70

3 15/10/2017 18:00
Solbat Piombino
Coelsanus Varese
-

79 - 63

4 21/10/2017 21:00
Computer Gross Use Empoli
Montecatiniterme Basketball
-

-

4 22/10/2017 18:00
Winterass Pavia
Liburnia Livorno
-

-

4 21/10/2017 21:00
Paffoni Omegna
All Foods Scandicci
-

-

4 21/10/2017 21:00
Allmag Moncalieri
Solbat Piombino
-

-

4 22/10/2017 18:00
La Buca del Gatto Cecina
Ltc Sangiorgese Basket
-

-

4 22/10/2017 18:00
Gessi Borgosesia
Mamy.Eu Oleggio
-

-

4 22/10/2017 18:00
Blukart San Miniato
Coelsanus Varese
-

-

4 21/10/2017 20:45
Witt-Acqua San Bernardo Alba
Super Flavor Milano
-

-

5 29/10/2017 18:00
Montecatiniterme Basketball
Witt-Acqua San Bernardo Alba
-

-

5 29/10/2017 18:00
Liburnia Livorno
Paffoni Omegna
-

-

5 28/10/2017 20:30
Winterass Pavia
Blukart San Miniato
-

-

5 28/10/2017 21:00
Mamy.Eu Oleggio
Super Flavor Milano
-

-

5 29/10/2017 18:00
Ltc Sangiorgese Basket
Allmag Moncalieri
-

-

5 29/10/2017 18:00
All Foods Scandicci
Computer Gross Use Empoli
-

-

5 28/10/2017 19:00
Coelsanus Varese
La Buca del Gatto Cecina
-

-

5 29/10/2017 18:00
Solbat Piombino
Gessi Borgosesia
-

-

6 1/11/2017 18:00
Super Flavor Milano
Montecatiniterme Basketball
-

-

6 1/11/2017 18:00
Allmag Moncalieri
Winterass Pavia
-

-

6 1/11/2017 18:00
Mamy.Eu Oleggio
Ltc Sangiorgese Basket
-

-

6 1/11/2017 18:00
La Buca del Gatto Cecina
Blukart San Miniato
-

-

6 1/11/2017 18:00
Computer Gross Use Empoli
Liburnia Livorno
-

-

6 2/11/2017 20:45
Witt-Acqua San Bernardo Alba
Solbat Piombino
-

-

6 1/11/2017 18:00
Gessi Borgosesia
All Foods Scandicci
-

-

6 1/11/2017 18:00
Paffoni Omegna
Coelsanus Varese
-

-

7 5/11/2017 18:00
Montecatiniterme Basketball
Mamy.Eu Oleggio
-

-

7 5/11/2017 18:00
All Foods Scandicci
Solbat Piombino
-

-

7 4/11/2017 21:00
Paffoni Omegna
Allmag Moncalieri
-

-

7 5/11/2017 18:00
Liburnia Livorno
Super Flavor Milano
-

-

7 5/11/2017 18:00
Winterass Pavia
La Buca del Gatto Cecina
-

-

7 5/11/2017 18:00
Blukart San Miniato
Computer Gross Use Empoli
-

-

7 4/11/2017 19:00
Coelsanus Varese
Gessi Borgosesia
-

-

7 5/11/2017 18:00
Ltc Sangiorgese Basket
Witt-Acqua San Bernardo Alba
-

-

8 12/11/2017 18:00
Montecatiniterme Basketball
Paffoni Omegna
-

-

9 19/11/2017 18:00
Ltc Sangiorgese Basket
Montecatiniterme Basketball
-

-

10 24/11/2017 20:30
Montecatiniterme Basketball
Blukart San Miniato
-

-

11 3/12/2017 18:00
La Buca del Gatto Cecina
Montecatiniterme Basketball
-

-

12 7/12/2017 21:00
Montecatiniterme Basketball
Coelsanus Varese
-

-

13 10/12/2017 18:00
All Foods Scandicci
Montecatiniterme Basketball
-

-

14 17/12/2017 18:00
Montecatiniterme Basketball
Liburnia Livorno
-

-

15 23/12/2017 20:30
Solbat Piombino
Montecatiniterme Basketball
-

-